hsa.jpg
Klassen 2018/19

1a (KV: Matthias Fischler)

Bacher Andreas, Beihammer Georg, Brunner-Geißler Alessandro, Daxer Matthias, Grafl David, Koller Tim, Ressar Martin, Schipflinger David, Walder Jonathan

Cetin Dilara, Empl Annalena, Farbmacher Eva, Grißmann Lina, Hausberger Antonia, Hörl Sarah, Klingler Johanna, Pöll Leonie, Pöll Theresa, Reithmaier Leena, Schernthanner Sarah, Schroll Sophia, Süveg-Toth Antonia

1b (KV: Jolanthe Sieberer)

Fuchs Josef, Goßner Theo, Herwig Lukas, Holaus Sebastian, Hölzl Manuel, Rettenwander Anton, Riedmann Peter, Schernthaner Markus, Sillaber Simon, Stöckl Andreas, Strobl Simon

Bosetti Katharina, Goßner Leonie, Hetzenauer Theresa, Meikl Katharina, Pletzer Leni, Stöckl Eva, Unmuth Hannah, Venier Giulia, Wahrstätter Yasmina, Zaß Carina


2a (KV: Wolfgang Dreml) 

Auberger Johannes  Achrainer Emily
Fuchs Johannes Brandstätter Sophie
Haas Julian Czerwinski Nathalie
Hotwagner Hannes Döttlinger Mona
Schönacher Mathias Guderian Pia
Stöckl Andreas        Pirchl Stefanie
Straif Daniel Pöll Celina
Rieser Romy
Schermer Eva
Widauer Anna


2b (KV: Sonja Pfurtscheller) 

Bosetti Martin  Bucher Katharina
Felder Finn Fuchs Anna
Fuchs Matthias Goy Lilly
Kofler Martin Juen Carina
Sillaber Markus        Kaufmann Sanja
Venier Nicolas Klausner Katharina
Vorderwinkler Jakob Pall Klara
Zaß Julian Salvenmoser Hannah
Treichl Julia
Zass Romy


3a (KV: Ilse Kastenhuber) 

Amgerer Miklas  Erharter Hannah
Aschaber Raphael Hetzenauer Leonie
Ascher Andreas Hofer Lena
Egger Jakob Hofer Verena
Huber Lorenz Keuschnigg Theresa
Krall Thomas Krimbacher Hannah
Lindner Tim Simbeni Claudia
Prem Niklas Strobl Lea
Strasser Johannes        Zangerle Angelina


3b (KV: Lisa Hechenberger)

Angerer Simon Aschaber Christina
Bebawy Antonio  Aschaber Lisa
Fuchs Jonas  Hölzl Theresa
Hetzenauer Lukas Krall Johanna
Hölzl Michael Krall Julia
Horngacher Robin Krall Selina
Lindner Johannes Pirchmoser Laura
Mak Muhammad-Bilal        Rieser Theresa
Nagele Elias
Reich Julian
Scharf Lukas


3c (KV: Thomas Naschenweng) 

Aschaber Florian Entleitner Alexandra
Auer Gebhard  Erner Jeanine
Gamper Marcel Höller Julia
Hirzinger Martin Krimbacher Eva
Lenk Nikolas Margreiter Celina
Ressar Christian Meyer Victoria
Rezaii Mostafa Vasic Marija
Schwaiger Florian      Walter Anna


4a (KV: Stefan Penz)

Antretter Jakob Auberger Miriam
Hirzinoger Johann Berger Veronika
Hölzl Lukas Brunner Seline
Mohamedkhalis Mustafa Döttlinger Louisa
Olsacher Andreas Falkner Elena
Schermer Marius Farbmacher Nina
Fuchs Neela
        Haaser Anita
Krall Verena
    Morandi Mia
Pirchl Claudia
Riedmann Fiona
Schmid Christina
Straif Julia
van de Kasteele Sterre
Zaß Melanie


4b (KV: Marco Erharter)

Berger Patrick Bachler Anika
Bucher Maximilian Bosetti Marina
Czerwinski Leon Kirchmair Jasmin
Gugglberger Richard Pöll Angelina
Krall Julian Stankovic Leoni
Margreiter Patrick Wörndle Jana
Schernthaner Lukas
Steger Josef
Tritscher Daniel
Zaß Stefan


Abschlussklassen 2017/18

4a (KV: Manfred Astl)

Hölzl Stefan Aschaber Lena
Marinkovic Dalibor Beihammer Vanessa
Pöll Davud Dax Lorena
Pöll Florian Hetzenauer Julia
Pöll Patrick Krimbacher Anna
Rezaii Mortaza Landerl Alina
Riedmann Andreas         Mak Rumeysa
Vilgertshofer Leonhard Riedmann Magdalena
Vilgertshofer Valentin Rieser Rosalie

4b (KV: Martina Kriegl)

Hirzinger Florian Ager Lorena
Hirzinger Nico Auer Leonie
Horngacher Lucas       Goßner Greta
Koller Ben Jevtic Sandra
Manzl Simon        Meikl Lisa
Margreiter Daniel Obradovic Julijana
Mayer Lukas Schermer Angela
Mohammedkhalls Mustafa Straif Katharina
Senfter Erik Widauer Anna
Walder Marco

4c (KV: Aloisia Wetzinger)

Ager Patrick Beihammer Anna-Lena
Aschaber Andre Cracana Jessica
Erharter Jonas Fritz Sophia
Gossner Silvio Gurschler Lilly
Haselsberger Elias Schlechter Lara
Kurz Robin       Schwaiger Leonie
Paratscher Benedikt Van Dijck Loes
Paratscher Matthias
Stalman Sem Sven
Straßer Raphael


Abschlussklassen 2016/17

4a (KV: Jolanthe Sieberer)

Achrainer Philipp Bründlinger Sabine
Aschaber Tobias Gschnaller Lisa
Beihammer Hannes       Hausberger Kathrin
Gschnaller Florian Hirzinger Lisa
Krall Valentin Laiminger Sophia
Lukassen Mik Senfter Anna
Lutzmann Christian Sillaber Stefanie
Marksteiner Felix Wittmann Julia
Nightingale Huw
Pöll Daniel
Prem Anton
Rattin Clemens
Russ Matteo
Schönacher Gabriel
Wurzrainer Stefan

4b (KV: Stefan Penz)

Antretter Florian  Antretter Vera
Fuchs Mathias Döttlinger Leonie
Haas David Fuchs Magdalena
Klausner Christoph Hirzinger Lena
Krall Hannes Krall Christina
Krall Thomas Rettenwander Lisa-Marie
Manzl Peter
Scharf David
Stöckl Thomas
Tomov Martin

4c (KV: Matthias Fischler)

Boleradszki Jozsef  Herwig Victoria
Hetzenauer Dominik Hetzenauer Laura
Hetzenauer Michael Riedmann Anna Maria 
Köck Simon Özdemir Selina
Rezaii Mortaza
Sivkov Zlatimir


Abschlussklassen 2015/16

4a (KV: Wolfgang Dreml)

Ehrensberger Sebastian        Artner Bianca
Erber Paolo Belmer Leonie
Fuchs Johannes Exenberger Julia
Heidegger Marc Hölzl Johanna
Leijten Joris Lutzmann Magdalena
Luxner Florian Pinter Jemina
Riedmann Joshua Reithmaier Angelina
Riedmann Lukas
Rieser Simon
Stöckl Gabriel
Wurzrainer Markus

4b (KV: Maria Luise Entleitner)

Fohringer Sebastian      Egger Mathea
Kober Sebastian Felder Annika
Kogler Simon Gossner Yara
Krall Alexander Hermann Madelief
Krenn Simon Nuzdic Katharina
Laiminger Josef Rieser Michaela
Pirchl Stefan Tritscher Nadine
Riedmann Michael
Schmid Johannes
Senfter Robert

4c (KV: Mario Reich)

Brix Christian Achrainer Alina
Fohringer Andreas      Dax Romana

Fuchs Sebastian

Gurschler Marie
Gruber Lucas Özdemir Selina
Krall Martin Steger Nathalie
Reiter Emanuel Wurzrainer Lea
Schmid Luca Ziepl Anna-Maria
Simbeni Christian
Stöckl Andreas
Stöckl Mathias

 

Abschlussklassen 2014/15

 

4a (KV: Anna Ager)

Fuchs Tobias Aschaber Katharina
Hetzenauer Andreas   Fuchs Sandra
Hetzenauer Andreas    Krall Eva-Maria
Krall Michael Krall Theresa
Raffler Max Lapper Johanna
Rzany Sandro Mair Sabrina
Schroll Georg Rieser Cindy
Straßer Markus Schernthaner Lisa
Costa e Freitas Leon Templeton Christina
Wurzrainer Hanna
Wurzrainer Johanna

4b (KV: Ilse Kastenhuber)

Ager Maximilian Exenberger Stefanie
Baier Markus Hofko Juliane
Berger Josef Höllwarth Eva
Rieser Thomas Krall Karin
Schmid Andre Lindner Viktoria
Straif Lukas Manzl Hanna
Thomson Robert Schrof Katharina
Wurzrainer Markus       Schwaiger Anna
    Ziepl Stefanie
Mair Lisa

4c (KV: Thomas Naschenweng)

Dummer Sascha Demirosz Kübra
Ehrensberger Alexander        Krall Anna Lena
Fuchs Jakob Rieser Magdalena
Haselsberger Jonas Widauer Corinna
Hoffmann Akos Wörndle Melanie
Koller Piet
Krall Elias
Margreiter Markus
Marinkovic Zlatko
Schroll Thomas

 

Abschlussklassen 2013/14

 

4a (KV: Barbara Schroll) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Antretter Sebastian   Fuchs Anna
Fischer David Krall Sabrina
Gruber Manuel
Gurschler Niklas
Lindner Stefan
Thaler Nicolas
Taferner Liam
Treichl Nicolas
Hetzenauer Stefan
Ziepl Michael

4b 2013/14 (KV: Katrin Edenhauser) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol  

Ehrensberger Thomas   Entleitner Johanna
Fritz Tobias Haselsperger Katja
Fuchs Lukas Hölzl Anna
Gwiggner Thomas Schrof Stefanie
Hühnersbichler Maximilian  
Krall Jakob
Margreiter Stefan
Schönacher Alexander
Ziepl Martin

4c 2013/14 (KV: Franz Wagner) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Beihammer Simon   Hetzenauer Celina
Fohringer Fabian Rattin Chiara
Fohringer Lukas Rieser Anna Maria
Fohringer Thomas Werlberger Johanna
Hetzenauer Florian
Krimbacher Thomas  
Kuen Jonas
Marksteiner Julian
Pirchmoser Marcel
Strobl Felix
Ullner Lukas

4d 2013/14 (KV: Aloisia Wetzinger) - Schulversuch Modellschule Tirol

Astner Martin Bebawy Katja
Beihammer Hannes   Pinter Noomi
Haaser Simon Steger Renate
Hirzinger Thomas Taferner Alysha
Holaus Simon
Paratscher Johannes  
Ptem Matthias
Stöckl Sebastian
Strele Elias